Watch Online Movies Streaming and Download

Billie Lourd

Billie Lourd

Birthday : 07/17/1992
Place of birth: : Los Angeles, California, USA
Also Known as : Billie Catherine Lourd

Biography

Billie Catherine Lourd (born July 17, 1992) is an American actress. Lourd was born in Los Angeles, California, the only child of actress Carrie Fisher and talent agent Bryan Lourd. Lourd studied religion and psychology at New York University, graduating in 2014.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN