Watch Online Movies Streaming and Download

Justin Timberlake

Justin Timberlake

Birthday : 01/31/1981
Place of birth: : Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Also Known as : Джастин Тимберлейк

Biography

Justin Randall Timberlake was born on January 31, 1981. Is an American Pop Singer and Actor. He has won six Grammy Awards as well as two Emmy Awards. He achieved early fame when he appeared as a contestant on Star Search, and went on to star in the Disney Channel television series The New Mickey Mouse Club, where he met future bandmate JC Chasez. Timberlake became famous in the late 1990s as the lead singer of the boy band 'N Sync, whose launch was financed by Lou Pearlman. Timberlake is more know for his roles on The Social Network (2010), In Time (2011), Friends With Benefits (2011) and Inside Llewyn Davis (2013).

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN