Watch Online Movies Streaming and Download

Tony Cox

Tony Cox

Birthday : 03/31/1958
Place of birth: : Uniontown, Alabama, USA
Also Known as : Joseph Anthony "Tony" Cox

Biography

Joseph Anthony "Tony" Cox is an American actor known for his comedic performances in Bad Santa, Me, Myself and Irene, Date Movie, Epic Movie and Disaster Movie. He is also known for his work in George Lucas's Willow, as an Ewok in Star Wars Episode VI: Return of the Jedi and as The Preacher in Tim Burton's Beetlejuice. Cox also appeared in the music videos "Just Lose It" by Eminem and "From tha Chuuuch to da Palace" by Snoop Dogg.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN