Watch Online Movies Streaming and Download

Daniel Brühl

Daniel Brühl

Birthday : 06/16/1978
Place of birth: : Barcelona, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain
Also Known as : Daniel César Martín Brühl González Domingo


Daniel César Martín Brühl González Domingo (born 16 June 1978) is a German actor. He is best known as Daniel Brühl. Daniel speaks English, Spanish, French, German, Portuguese and Català.


You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy