Watch Online Movies Streaming and Download

Brett Kelly

Brett Kelly

Birthday : 10/30/1993
Place of birth: : Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Also Known as : Brett Edward Kelly

Biography

Brett Edward Kelly is a Canadian actor who has starred in the motion pictures Bad Santa, and Like Mike 2: Streetball as well as The Sandlot 2 and Unaccompanied Minors. More recently, he starred in the movie Trick 'r Treat. Kelly was born in Vancouver, British Columbia and currently attends The University of British Columbia; he lives in Surrey, British Columbia.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN