Watch Online Movies Streaming and Download

Giancarlo Esposito

Giancarlo Esposito

Birthday : 04/26/1958
Place of birth: : Copenhagen, Denmark
Also Known as : Giancarlo Giuseppe Alessandro Esposito

Biography

Born in Denmark, Giancarlo Esposito is an Italian American stage, film and television actor and director, best known for playing many supporting characters in television shows, such as Gustavo "Gus" Fring in "Breaking Bad" and "Better Call Saul".

Pictures

Credits

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN