Watch Online Movies Streaming and Download

Sharon Stone

Sharon Stone

Birthday : 03/10/1958
Place of birth: : Meadville, Pennsylvania, USA
Also Known as : Sahron Stone

Biography

Sharon Yvonne Stone (born March 10, 1958) is an American actress, film producer, and former fashion model. She achieved international recognition for her role in the erotic thriller Basic Instinct. She was nominated for an Academy Award for Best Actress and won a Golden Globe Award for Best Actress in a Motion Picture Drama for her performance in Casino.

Pictures

Credits

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN